Sunday, May 12, 2013

Saki Seto 瀬戸早妃 : Sheer Black

SAKI SETO, 濑户早妃, is a gravure model and actress. In 2002 she was part of Strawberry, a singing idol unit consisting of her, Mayu Watanabe and Mio Takeuchi. The following year she won the Miss Shuukan Shounen Magazine gravure idol contest.

She made her break into TV in the 2005 TV drama Hana Yori Dango and became very popular in the TV comedy, “Haruka 17″. This year she starred in Shimokita GLORY DAYS and Kiraware Matsuko no Issho.

Saki Seto (瀬戸早妃)
Nickname: せとっぴ
Born: 21 June 1985
Hometown: Sendai City, Miyagi Japan
Blood type: A
Height / Weight: 162 cm / - kg
B: 83 - W: 56 - H: 87 cm

Riko Honda 本田莉子 Fetish


Riko Honda 本田莉子 : Purple Corset


Riko Honda 本田莉子 : Pink

Riko Honda
DOB: 8/6/91
Sign:   Leo
Height: 155 cm 5 ft 1 in
Measurements: 88-55-86 (cm) 35-22-34 (in)
Cup Size: F

Saturday, May 11, 2013

Nana Ogura 小倉奈々 Black Fishnet





Date of Birth: January 10, 1990  

Astrological Sign: Capricorn

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5’ 3”

Measurements: 35-23-35

Breasts: Natural

Piercings: None