Sunday, October 30, 2011

Rina Akiyama: Red Queen

Rina Akiyama, born September 26, 1985 is a Japanese actress and gravure idol from Tokyo.  Her most notable appearances are in the Kamen Rider Series, Kamen Rider Agito and Kamen Rider Den-O.  She also has a cameo appearance in Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater in which she is featured in a poster on one of the levels.  Rina is also known for her ass! most of her photos consist of ass poses.

Saturday, October 29, 2011

Aya Kiguchi and Rina Akiyama

Akiyama Rina 秋山莉奈
Birthday: September 26th, 1985
Height: 164cm
Measurements: B83/W57cm/H88cm

Kiguchi Aya 木口亜矢
Birthday: October 11th, 1985
Height: 158cm
Measurements B89/W57cm/H86cm
Blood Type: A

Rina Akiyama 秋山莉奈 : Queen

Rina Akiyama 秋山莉奈
Nickname: Bishiri no Jyoou [Roughly translates to "Queen of Ass"]
Birthdate: September 26th, 1985
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 164.5cm